Smíšený oblastní přebor nejmladšího minižactva U11
skupina A

  Tým Z V P       Body
1. Sokol Nová Paka 24 22 2 1781 : 822 46
2. Sokol PP Hradec Králové 24 20 4 1977 : 1014 44
3. Sokol Hradec Králové 24 12 12 1362 : 1005  36
4. BK Studánka Pardubice 24 12 12 949 : 1267  36
5. BK KARA Trutnov 24 10 14 1008 : 1284  34
6. Baskeťáci TJ Sokol Josefov 24 6 18 842 : 1354  30
7. SŠB Pardubice 24 2 22 499 : 1672  26

Zápasy Baskeťáků

 

Kolo Datum            
1. kolo 22.09.2012 Sokol Hradec Králové - Baskeťáci Josefov 41
38
:
:
29
30
2. kolo   volno -     :
:
 
3. kolo 13.10.2012 Baskeťáci Josefov - Sokol PP Hradec Králové 33
44
:
:
87
102
4. kolo 21.10.2012 BK Studánka Pardubice - Baskeťáci Josefov 59
55
:
:
28
47
5. kolo 03.11.2012 Baskeťáci Josefov - BK KARA Trutnov 53
55
:
:
46
36
6. kolo 17.11.2012 Sokol Nová Paka - Baskeťáci Josefov 73
88
:
:
28
21
7. kolo 01.12.2012 Baskeťáci Josefov - SŠB Pardubice 56
62
:
:
16
38
8. kolo 15.12.2012 Baskeťáci Josefov - Sokol Hradec Králové 21
30
:
:
72
60
9. kolo   volno -     :
:
 
10. kolo 26.01.2013 Sokol PP Hradec Králové - Baskeťáci Josefov 68
59
:
:
40
39
11. kolo 16.02.2013 Baskeťáci Josefov - BK Studánka Pardubice 31
30
:
:
25
37
12. kolo 23.02.2013 BK KARA Trutnov - Baskeťáci Josefov 60
49
:
:
17
36
13. kolo 28.02.2013 Baskeťáci Josefov - Sokol Nová Paka 20
42
:
:
79
95
14. kolo 23.03.2013 SŠB Pardubice - Baskeťáci Josefov 24
47
:
:
34
16

 




14. kolo


SŠB Pardubice - Baskeťáci Josefov 24:34 (4:8, 10:11, 12:25)

23.03.2013 13:00, hala ZŠ Studánka
Sestava, body: Borsová 9, Rozsíval 8, Divišová Dan. 6, Bedlek 3, Haman 3, Divišová Den. 3, Černý 2, Baldík, Janeček, Pilařová, Zajíčková, Macháček, Zajíček, Novotná N. Paclíková
TH:  13/2 - 26/8 (Borsová 6/3, Divišová Dan. 4/2, Bedlek 2/1, Haman 4/1, Divišová Den. 4/1, Černý 2/0, Rozsíval 4/0)
Fauly: 23 - 18 (Rozsíval 3, Divišová Dan. 3, Bedlek 3, Borsová 3, Baldík 2, Divišová Den. 2, Černý 1, Zajíček 1)

SŠB Pardubice - Baskeťáci Josefov 47:16 (9:2, 19:14, 33:15)
23.03.2013 15:00, hala ZŠ Studánka
Sestava, body: Haman 8, Rozsíval 2, Bedlek 2, Borsová 1, Macháček 1, Divišová Den. 1, Černý 1, Baldík, Janeček, Pilařová, Zajíčková, Divišová Dan., Zajíček, Novotná N. Paclíková M
TH:  8/1 - 20/6 (Haman 4/2, Divišová Den. 2/1, Macháček 2/1, Borsová 2/1, Černý 4/1, Zajíčková 2/0, Bedlek 2/0, Novotná 2/0)
Fauly: 18 - 12 (Haman 4, Divišová Den. 2, Divišová Dan. 2, Černý 1, Baldík 1, Rozsíval 1, Macháček 1)




13. kolo


Baskeťáci Josefov - Sokol Nová Paka 20:79 (8:7, 14:27, 18:48)
28.02.2013 16:15, tělocvična ZŠ Josefov, Vodárenská 370
Sestava, body: Paclíková 8, Macháček 6, Rozsíval 4, Bedlek 2, Černý, Divišová Dan., Borsová, Zajíčková, Novotná N.
TH:  6/0 - 17/5 (Divišová Dan. 2/0, Macháček 2/0, Paclíková 2/0)
Fauly: 16 - 12 (Divišová Dan. 3, Paclíková 3, Černý 2, Macháček 2, Bedlek 2, Rozsíval 1, Borsová 1, Zajíčková 1, Novotná N. 1)

Baskeťáci Josefov - Sokol Nová Paka 42:95 (6:20, 24:41, 38:70)
28.02.2013 18:00, tělocvična ZŠ Josefov, Vodárenská 370
Sestava, body: Rozsíval 10, Černý 9, Macháček 6, Paclíková 6, Bedlek 5, Zajíčková 4, Novotná N. 2, DIvišová Dan., Borsová
TH:  8/2 - 24/7 (Černý 2/1, Bedlek 2/4, ROzsíval 2/0, Macháček 2/0)
Fauly: 20 - 14 (Paclíková 5, Černý 4, Divišová Dan. 2, Zajíčková 2, Bedlek 2, Novotná N. 2, Rozsíval 1, Borsová 1, Macháček 1)




12. kolo


BK KARA Trutnov - Baskeťáci Josefov 60:17 (14:2, 30:6, 40:11)
23.02.2013, 09:00, Na Nivách
Sestava, body: Rozsýval F. 5, Bedlek T. 4, Zajíčková K. 3, Haman J. 3, Borsová V. 1, Divišová Dan. 1, Macháček M., Novotná N., Černý F., Baldík M.
TH:  13/4 - 18/5 (Borsová V. 2/1, Divišová Dan. 2/1, Haman J. 2/1, Zajíčková K. 4/1, Rozsýval F. 6/1, Novotná N. 2/0)
Fauly: 17 - 12 (Černý F. 5, Zajíčková K. 3, Rozsýval F. 2, Macháček M. 1, Borsová V. 1)

BK KARA Trutnov - Baskeťáci Josefov 49:36 (12:12, 25:22, 31:32)
23.02.2013, 11:00, Na Nivách
Sestava, body: Borsová V. 10, Rozsýval F. 9, Haman J. 7, Novotná N. 4, Bedlek T. 4, Macháček M. 2, Černý F., Baldík M., Zajíčková K., Divišová Dan.
TH:  9/1 - 6/2 (Rozsýval F. 2/1, Haman J. 2/1, Macháček M. 2/0)
Fauly: 11 - 8 (Bedlek T. 3, Rozsýval F. 2, Borsová V. 1, Macháček M. 1, Zajíčková K. 1)




11. kolo


Baskeťáci Josefov - BK Studánka Pardubice 31:25 (2:8, 12:13, 21:19)
16.02.2013, 09:00, Tělocvična ZŠ Josefov, Vodárenská 370
Sestava, body: Haman J. 8, Rozsýval F. 8, Paclíková M. 7, Čechová A. 4, Borsová V. 4, Černý F., Novotná N., Zajíček A., Bedlek T., Divišová Dan., Macháček M., Zajíčková K., Pilařová M., Divišová Den., Baldík M.
TH:  18/1 - 13/1 (Paclíková M. 6/1, Rozsýval F. 8/0, Borsová V. 4/0 )
Fauly: 19 - 18 (Borsová V. 5, Paclíková M. 4, Divišová Den. 3, Černý F. 2, Novotná N. 1, Čechová A. 1, Zajíčková K. 1, Haman J. 1, Rozsýval F. 1 )

Baskeťáci Josefov - BK Studánka Pardubice 30:37 (5:6, 5:15, 12:25)

16.02.2013, 10:45, Tělocvična ZŠ Josefov, Vodárenská 370
Sestava, body: Rozsýval F. 12, Paclíková M. 4, Čechová A. 4, Novotná N. 3, Borsová V. 3, Černý F. 2, Bedlek T. 2, Zajíček A., Divišová Dan., Macháček M., Zajíčková K., Pilařová M., Divišová Den., Haman J., Baldík M.
TH: 16/6 - 22/5 (Paclíková M. 6/4, Novotná N. 2/1, Borsová V. 4/1, Rozsýval F. 4/0)
Fauly: 18 - 11 (Borsová V. 3, Paclíková M. 3, Divišová Dan. 3, Bedlek T. 2, Novotná N. 1, Macháček M. 1, Čechová A. 1, Zajíčková K. 1, Haman J. 1, Baldík M. 1, Rozsýval F. 1)




10. kolo


Sokol PP Hradec Králové - Baskeťáci Josefov 68:40 (26:7, 32:17, 60:22)
26.01.2013, 09:00, TJ Sokol Pražské předměstí
Sestava, body: Paclíková M. 11, Haman J. 7, Borsová V. 6, Bedlek T. 6, Rozsýval F. 4, Novotná N. 2, Černý F. 2, Zajíčková K. 2, Divišová Den., Macháček M., Čechová A., Baldík M.
TH:  13/6 - 9/2 (Haman J. 2/1, Paclíková M. 6/1, Rozsýval F. 1/0 )
Fauly: 15 - 10 (Haman J. 3, Paclíková M. 2, Borsová V. 1, Bedlek T. 1, Macháček M. 1, Zajíčková K. 1, Rozsýval F. 1 )

Sokol PP Hradec Králové - Baskeťáci Josefov 59:39 (24:9, 30:23, 52:25)
26.01.2013, 11:00, TJ Sokol Pražské předměstí
Sestava, body: Rozsýval F. 14, Paclíková M. 8, Černý F. 6, Bedlek T. 4, Haman J. 3, Borsová V. 2, Čechová A. 2, Novotná N., Divišová Den., Macháček M., Zajíčková K., Baldík M.
TH:  7/3 - 6/1 (Haman J. 2/1, Borsová V. 4/0)
Fauly: 11 - 4 (Čechová A. 1, Zajíčková K. 1, Rozsýval F. 1, Paclíková M. 1)




9. kolo


volno




8. kolo


Baskeťáci Josefov - Sokol Hradec Králové 21:72 (6:13, 10:28, 19:46)
15.12.2012, 09:00, Tělocvična ZŠ Josefov, Vodárenská 370
Sestava, body: Černý F. 6, Paclíková M. 5, Čechová A. 4, Macháček M. 2, Haman J. 2, Rozsýval F. 2, Janeček J., Borsová V., Bedlek T., Zajíčková K., Divišová D., Baldík M., Macháčková N.
TH:  14/3 - 8/4 (Paclíková M. 8/3, Macháček M. 2/0, Čechová A. 2/0, Haman J. 2/0 )
Fauly: 7 - 22 (Černý F. 3, Borsová V. 1, Paclíková M. 1, Macháček M. 1, Zajíčková K. 1 )

Baskeťáci Josefov - Sokol Hradec Králové 30:60 (5:24, 13:35, 26:45)

15.12.2012, 10:45, Tělocvična ZŠ Josefov, Vodárenská 370
Sestava, body: Černý F. 8, Paclíková M. 6, Borsová V. 4, Bedlek T. 4, Macháček M. 3, Čechová A. 2, Haman J. 2, Rozsýval F. 1, Janeček J., Zajíčková K., Divišová D., Baldík M., Macháčková N.
TH:  12/4 - 3/2 (Borsová V. 2/2, Macháček M. 2/1, Rozsýval F. 2/1, Čechová A. 4/0, Zajíčková K. 2/0 )
Fauly: 11 - 18 (Paclíková M. 4, Haman J. 3, Rozsýval F. 2, Černý F. 1, Macháček M. 1 )




7. kolo


Baskeťáci Josefov - SŠB Pardubice 56:16 (17:2, 26:8, 42:8)
01.12.2012, 09:00, Tělocvična ZŠ Josefov, Vodárenská 370
Sestava, body: Janeček J. 12, Čechová A. 10, Rozsýval F. 8, Novotná N. 6, Divišová Dan. 5, Bedlek T. 4, Haman J. 4, Černý F. 2, Macháček M. 2, Baldík M. 2, Divišová Den. 1, Zajíček A., Vojtíšek M., Zajíčková K., Borsová V.
TH:  12/4 - 4/2 (Macháček M. 2/2, Divišová Dan. 2/1, Divišová Den. 2/1, Černý F. 2/0, Zajíčková K. 2/0, Haman J. 2/0 )
Fauly: 15 - 13 (Divišová Den. 3, Černý F. 2, Bedlek T. 2, Zajíčková K. 2, Janeček J. 1, Novotná N. 1, Zajíček A. 1, Haman J. 1, Baldík M. 1, Rozsýval F. 1 )

Baskeťáci Josefov - SŠB Pardubice 62:38 (9:14, 27:23, 53:28)
01.12.2012, 10:45, Tělocvična ZŠ Josefov, Vodárenská 370
Sestava, body: Rozsýval F. 18, Janeček J. 13, Černý F. 10, Čechová A. 10, Divišová D. 5, Bedlek T. 2, Haman J. 2, Baldík M. 2, Novotná N., Zajíček A., Vojtíšek M., Macháček M., Zajíčková K., Borsová V., Divišová D.
TH:  8/2 - 20/10 (Divišová D. 2/1, Janeček J. 4/1, Čechová A. 2/0 )
Fauly: 20 - 17 (Černý F. 4, Rozsýval F. 4, Novotná N. 3, Janeček J. 2, Zajíčková K. 2, Bedlek T. 1, Divišová D. 1, Čechová A. 1, Divišová D. 1, Haman J. 1 )




6. kolo


Sokol Nová Paka - Baskeťáci Josefov 73:28 (11:2, 30:8, 47:18)
17.11.2012, 09:00, hala ZŠ Husitská
Sestava, body: Čechová A. 10, Macháček M. 7, Bedlek T. 3, Haman J. 3, Černý F. 2, Divišová D. 2, Zajíčková K. 1, Novotná N., Macháčková N., Borsová V., Baldík M.
TH:  19/9 - 18/4 (Zajíčková K. 2/1, Bedlek T. 3/1, Macháček M. 3/1, Haman J. 4/1, Novotná N. 2/0, Černý F. 2/0, Čechová A. 2/0 )
Fauly: 20 - 15 (Černý F. 5, Bedlek T. 2, Macháček M. 2, Čechová A. 2, Haman J. 2, Borsová V. 1, Baldík M. 1 )

Sokol Nová Paka - Baskeťáci Josefov 88:21 (29:5, 52:9, 70:14)

17.11.2012, 11:00, hala ZŠ Husitská
Sestava, body: Bedlek T. 8, Macháček M. 6, Černý F. 3, Haman J. 2, Zajíčková K. 2, Novotná N., Borsová V., Divišová D., Čechová A., Macháčková N., Baldík M.
TH:  25/10 - 8/3 (Macháček M. 3/2, Černý F. 2/1, Bedlek T. 3/0 )
Fauly: 18 - 13 (Černý F. 4, Borsová V. 3, Zajíčková K. 3, Macháček M. 2, Haman J. 2, Novotná N. 1, Bedlek T. 1, Divišová D. 1 )




5. kolo


Baskeťáci Josefov - BK KARA Trutnov 53:46 (21:9, 31:16, 43:28)
03.11.2012, 09:00, Tělocvična ZŠ Josefov, Vodárenská 370
Sestava, body: Čechová A. 26, Pilařová M. 9, Haman J. 6, Bedlek T. 4, Divišová Dan. 4, Paclíková M. 2, Baldík M. 2, Novotná N., Borsová V., Macháček M., Zajíčková K., Čeňková A., Divišová Den.
TH:  19/3 - 19/2 (Pilařová M. 2/1, Čechová A. 9/2, Paclíková M. 2/0, Divišová Dan. 2/0, Zajíčková K. 2/0, Divišová Den. 2/0 )
Fauly: 23 - 20 (Pilařová M. 5, Zajíčková K. 4, Macháček M. 3, Baldík M. 3, Novotná N. 2, Bedlek T. 2, Paclíková M. 2, Borsová V. 1, Divišová Dan. 1 )

Baskeťáci Josefov - BK KARA Trutnov 55:36 (17:7, 23:24, 43:30)
03.11.2012, 10:45, Tělocvična ZŠ Josefov, Vodárenská 370
Sestava, body: Čechová A. 15, Pilařová M. 12, Paclíková M. 8, Borsová V. 6, Zajíčková K. 4, Novotná N. 2, Macháček M. 2, Divišová Den. 2, Haman J. 2, Baldík M. 2, Bedlek T., Divišová Dan.
TH:  9/1 - 10/2 (Čechová A. 2/1, Pilařová M. 3/0, Divišová Dan. 2/0, Divišová Den. 2/0 )
Fauly: 14 - 16 (Zajíčková K. 4, Borsová V. 3, Bedlek T. 2, Divišová Den. 2, Baldík M. 2, Čechová A. 1 )




4. kolo


BK Studánka Pardubice - Baskeťáci Josefov 59:28 (15:4, 33:11, 43:21)
21.10.2012, 09:00, Hala ZŠ Studánka
Sestava, body: Rozsýval F. 17, Zajíčková K. 3, Bedlek T. 2, Divišová D. 2, Divišová D. 2, Haman J. 2, Paclíková M., Macháček M., Černý F., Baldík M.
TH:  14/7 - 5/2 (Zajíčková K. 2/1, Rozsýval F. 3/1 )
Fauly: 13 - 19 (Haman J. 5, Macháček M. 4, Černý F. 4, Divišová D. 2, Rozsýval F. 2, Bedlek T. 1, Divišová D. 1 )

BK Studánka Pardubice - Baskeťáci Josefov 55:47 (16:11, 16:23, 31:29, 35:35)
21.10.2012, 11:00, Hala ZŠ Studánka
Sestava, body: Rozsýval F. 12, Paclíková M. 10, Černý F. 7, Zajíčková K. 6, Divišová D. 4, Haman J. 4, Divišová D. 2, Macháček M. 2, Bedlek T., Baldík M.
TH:  14/9 - 13/3 (Černý F. 2/1, Paclíková M. 6/2, Zajíčková K. 2/0, Baldík M. 2/0, Divišová D. 1/0 )
Fauly: 15 - 23 (Macháček M. 5, Černý F. 5, Bedlek T. 4, Rozsýval F. 4, Baldík M. 2, Paclíková M. 1, Divišová D. 1, Haman J. 1 )




3. kolo


Baskeťáci Josefov - Sokol PP Hradec Králové 33:87 (2:13, 20:37, 25:62)

13.10.2012, 09:00, Tělocvična ZŠ Josefov, Vodárenská 370
Sestava, body: Čechová A. 19, Divišová D. 6, Rozsýval F. 2, Divišová D. 2, Černý F. 2, Paclíková M. 2, Baldík M. , Haman J. , Zajíčková K. , Macháček M. , Bedlek T. , Novotná N. , Vojtíšek M.
TH:  4/1 - 9/5 (Čechová A. 2/1, Rozsýval F. 2/0)
Fauly: 18 - 11 (Černý F. 4, Divišová D. 3, Paclíková M. 2, Zajíčková K. 2, Bedlek T. 2, Vojtíšek M. 2, Rozsýval F. 1, Baldík M. 1, Haman J. 1 )

Baskeťáci Josefov - Sokol PP Hradec Králové 44:102 (3:35, 13:58, 26:82)
13.10.2012, 10:45, Tělocvična ZŠ Josefov, Vodárenská 370
Sestava, body: Čechová A. 16, Rozsýval F. 13, Haman J. 4, Divišová D. 4, Černý F. 2, Paclíková M. 2, Bedlek T. 2, Macháček M. 1, Zajíčková K. , Baldík M. , Divišová D. , Novotná N. , Poláček D. , Vojtíšek M.
TH:  6/2 - 15/6 (Rozsýval F. 2/1, Macháček M. 4/1)
Fauly: 17 - 16 (Černý F. 4, Zajíčková K. 4, Rozsýval F. 3, Paclíková M. 3, Baldík M. 1, Divišová D. 1, Novotná N. 1 )




2. kolo


volno




1. kolo


Sokol Hradec Králové - Baskeťáci Josefov 41:29 (10:6, 18:14, 28:22)
22.09.2012, 09:30, hala Sokol Hradec Králové
Sestava, body: Čechová A. 9, Pilařová M. 5, Divišová Den. 4, Paclíková M. 4, Bedlek T. 4, Divišová Dan. 2, Borsová V. 1, Baldík M. , Haman J. , Zajíčková K. , Novotná N.
TH:  10/1 - 22/3 (Pilařová M. 2/1, Borsová V. 2/1, Čechová A. 6/1, Paclíková M. 2/0, Bedlek T. 4/0, Zajíčková K. 6/0)
Fauly: 20 - 15 (Borsová V. 4, Bedlek T. 3, Divišová Den. 2, Paclíková M. 2, Haman J. 2, Baldík M. 1, Zajíčková K. 1 )

Sokol Hradec Králové - Baskeťáci Josefov 38:30 (12:10, 22:16, 32:24)

22.09.2012, 11:15, hala Sokol Hradec Králové
Sestava, body: Pilařová M. 13, Haman J. 4, Čechová A. 4, Bedlek T. 3, Divišová Dan. 2, Paclíková M. 2, Borsová V. 2, Baldík M. , Divišová Den. , Zajíčková K. , Novotná N.
TH:  11/0 - 21/2 (Pilařová 5/1, Bedlek T. 6/1, Čechová A 2/0, Paclíková M. 2/0, Borsová V. 2/0, Zajíčková K.4/0)
Fauly: 23 - 9 (Bedlek T. 2, Paclíková M. 2, Novotná N. 2, Pilařová M. 1, Baldík M. 1, Zajíčková K. 1 )




Smíšený oblastní přebor nejmladšího minižactva U11
skupina B

  Tým Z V P       Body
1. BK Pardubice 24 24 0 2510 : 690 48
2. BVK Holice 24 20 4  2535 : 734 44
3. SŠB Pardubice 24 15 9  1740 : 1094 39
4. TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 24 12 12  1582 : 1187 36
5. TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 24 9 15  1058 : 1710 33
6. Basketbal TJ Svitavy 24 4 20  1090 : 1936 28
7. BK Ústí nad Orlicí 24 0 24 247 : 3411 24







  © ENSiS 2010 - správa -
 
| Bimbrlata Jaroměř | DÖRR STŘECHY | Dodavatel lakoven | Drátěný program | RVfin Jaroměř | penzion Expanze | Pro-roubenky | SASKYN | TSM Jaroměř | web ENSIS | střechy Jaroměř |